Barion Pixel

Results 2023

AerialArt

10.11.2023

AMATEUR Hammock Individual Junior I
1
. Müller Luca Bíborka
2. Bilics Léna
3. Kiss Panka

AMATEUR Silk Individual Junior I
1.
Kostenko Anastasiia
2. Kézér Anna
3. Kuksach Darina

AMATEUR Hoop Individual Junior I
1.
Lidia Krupa
2. Nela Ploskonka
3. Nina Polak

AMATEUR Hoop Duo Junior I
1.
Lidia Krupa & Milena Rychter
2. Zsigó Mira Éva & S.Nagy Elizabet Magdolna
3. Molnár Hanna & Sipos Zsuzsanna

PRO Hammock Individual Junior I
1. Julie Micallef
2. Fehér Alíz
3. Maya Stacy Attard

PRO Silk Individual Junior I
1.
Prihodko Kira
2.
Shkolnaja Veronica
3.
Fehér Alíz

PRO Hoop Indvidual Junior I
1.
Maródi Bori
2.
Mia Sznapka
3.
Laura Sznapka

AMATEUR Silk Individual Junior II
1. Kertész Réka
2. Kertész Dóra
3. Séra Flávia

AMATEUR Hoop Individual Junior II
1.
Oliwia Chachurska
2.
Nikola Paduch
3.
Fazakas Csenge Orsolya

AMATEUR / PRO Hammock Individual Junior II
1.
Neszmélyi Luca
2.
Szenczy Laura Alexandra
3.
Polgár Bernadett

PRO Silk Individual Junior II
1. Remenyik Lilien
2.
Yurkova Anastasiia

PRO Hoop Individual Junior II
1. Mátyás Dorka
2.
Orovecz Gréta
3.
Mátyás Panna

PRO Hoop Duo Junior II
1.
Varga Henrietta
2.
Neszmélyi Luca
3.
Fazakas Natália

AMATEUR / PRO Freestyle Individual Junior I
1.
Márton Hanga Lea
2.
Tóth Lili
3.
Szolnoki Johanna

AMATEUR / PRO Freestyle Individual Junior II
1.
Neszmélyi Luca
2.
Tóth Oszkár /para/
3.
Berki Boglárka

AMATEUR / PRO Silk / Hammock Individual Adult
1.
Dancz Boglárka
2.
Gál Réka
3.
Vincze Viktória

PRO Hoop Individual Adult
1.
Vitóris Vivien
2.
Visontai Szilvia
3.
Nagy Zsófia Janka

AMATEUR / PRO Hoop Team Adult / Senior
1.
Gera Tímea & Kubát Réka
2.
S.Nagy Elizabeta & Csikós Júlia & Fehér Viktória
3.
Máthé Kitty Zsófia & Kocs Bernadett

PRO Hoop Individual Adult
1. Varga Henrietta Julianna
2. Rauschenberger Nikolett
3. Szűcs Eszter

Free Creative Space
Freestyle Loops Adult – Jancsecz Dorottya
Freestyle Loops – Adams Petra & Adams Nanda
Freestyle Trapeze Adult – Fazakas Natália
Hoop Adult – Molnárné Pintér Trude
Hoop Adult – Dévényi Márta

PoleArt

11.11.2023

AMATEUR Individual Junior I
1.
Taschner Korina Emília
2.
Konta Sára
3.
Botka Jázmin Maja

AMATEUR Individual Junior II
1. Takács Petra
2.
Horova Ksenia
3.
Kovács Anita

PRO Individual Junior I
1.
Pinchuk Daria
2.
Kovalenko Alina
3.
Jakab Letícia

PRO Individual Junior II
1.
Giret Minka
2.
Karsai Fanni Kata
3.
Meronka Mira

AMATEUR / PRO Duo Junior II
1.
Aleksandra Glos & Marcelina Bilka
2.
Konta Sára & Barabás Liliána
3.
Hegedűs Gerda & Orosz Noa Flóra

AMATEUR Individual Adult
1.
Deák Lili
2.
Erdélyi Rozália
3.
Pozsár Noémi

AMATEUR Individual Senior
1.
Sugár Andrea
2.
Irányi Orsolya
3.
Törzsök Mónika

AMATEUR / PRO Senior Duo
1.
Hajmássy-Török Zsuzsanna & Gere Ágnes
2.
Adams Petra & Adams Nanda

PRO Individual Adult
1.
Marosvölgyi Noémi
2.
Székely Zsófia Írisz
3. Töreky Vanda Csenge

PRO Aerial Pole Individual Adult
1. Rauschenberger Nikolett
2. Marosvölgyi Noémi

AMATEUR Glamour and Exotic Art
1.
Leiblinger-Kozma Szilvia
2.
Safieh Szandra
3.
Simo Orbán Zsófia

PRO Glamour and Exotic Art
1.
Demchenko Victoria
2.
Taraszova Katya
3.
Marosvölgyi Noémi

Free Creative Space
Junior I – Guti Renáta
Junior II Duo – Csallóközi Izabella Vincencia & Barabás Liliána
Adult duo – Pintér Vivien Zsanett & Tóth Katalin
Senior – Dr. Kádár Veronika
Adult – Frank Edina
Adult – Kardos-Kővágó Henrietta
Junior II Team – Csallóközi Izabella, Konta Sára, Takács Petra, Barabás Liliána, Fazekas Réka

Technical Skills Award
Lidia Krupa Amateur Hoop Junior I.
Performing Arts Award
Mátyás Dorka & Mátyás Panna PRO Hoop Junior II. Duo
Absolute Winner Award
Mátyás Dorka & Mátyás Panna PRO Hoop Junior II. Duo