Barion Pixel

Welcome to dance academy. Feel free to write arabesque@mikado.com

Results 2022

pole & aerial art

Results 2022

AerialArt

11.11.2022

AMATEUR Hoop – individual Junior I
1.
 Mia Sznapka
2. Magdalena Les
3. Oláh Fruzsina

AMATEUR Hoop – doubles Junior I
1.
 Diana Smyrska & Magdalena Les
2. Paulovics Liza Effi & Kovács Anita
3. Neszmélyi Luca & Nagy Hédi

AMATEUR Hoop – doubles Junior I
1. 
Garbacz Dorina
2. 
Varga Blaskó Léna
3. 
Nagy Zsófia Janka

PRO Hoop – individual Junior I
1. Orovecz Gréta
2. Márton Hanga Lea
3. Zajzon Petra

PRO Hoop – individual Junior II
1. 
Giret Minka
2. 
Dörnyei Hanga Dorka
3. 
Dancz Boglárka

PRO Hoop – doubles – Junior
1. 
Ihász Bojána & Orovecz Gréta
2. 
Mátyás Dorka & Mátyás Panna
3. 
Szabó Sári & Balogh Szonja

AMATEUR Silk – individual Junior I
1. Neszmélyi Luca
2. Fehér Alíz
3. Nánay Laura

AMATEUR Silk – individual Junior II
1. 
Kertész Dóra
2. 
Rottenhoffer Ágnes

PRO Silk – individual Junior
1. 
Bene Réka Viktória
2. Szuna Vanda
3. 
Remenyik Lilien

AMATEUR Hammock – individual Junior
1. 
Borbély Villő Szófia
2. 
Magócsi Jázmin

PRO Hammock – individual Junior
1.
 Zajzon Petra
2. 
Váraljai Réka
3. Szenczy Laura Alexandra

AMATEUR FreeStyle Junior
1. 
Varga Henrietta
2. 
Neszmélyi Luca
3. 
Fazakas Natália

AMATEUR Hoop – individual Adult
1. 
Mogyorsó Rita
2. 
Tóth Dorottya
3. 
Ronyecz Mercédesz

Amateur – doubles Adult
1. 
Kocs Bernadett & Máthé Kitty Zsófia
2. Adams Petra & Adams Nanda

PRO Hoop – individual Adult
1. 
Kürti Regina
2. 
Nzala Dorothy Fanni
3. 
Suha Cecília

Free Creative Space
Inside Park – Junior I Team – Silk & Hammock
Fehér Alíz, Kiss Panka Izabella, Lele Lili, Müller Luca Bíborka,
Stetina Tekla, Szerető Anna Eliza
Sebestyén Anikó – Hammock Adult
Kádár Viktória – Silk Adult
Balla Noémi – Silk Adult

PoleArt

12.11.2022

AMATEUR Pole Art – individual Junior I
1.
Hajdú Petra
2.
Takács Petra
3.
Köcski Réka Málna

AMATEUR Pole Art – doubles Junior I
1.
Marcelina Bilka & Aleksandra Glos
2.
Rozmán-Juhász Maja & Gyebnár Nikoletta

AMATEUR Pole Art – individual Junior II
1.
Kovács Kíra
2.
Neisz Dorina

AMATEUR Pole Art – doubles Junior II
1.
Fityus Zorka & Cseke Mercédesz
2.
Konta Sára & Barabás Liliána
3.
Keresztes Laura & Csallóközi Izabella

PRO Pole Art – individual Junior II
1.
Demchenko Viktoria Serveegna
2.
Giret Minka
3.
Maja Baranowska

PRO Pole Art – doubles Junior
1.
Szántó Kira Amira & Gabona Nikol
2.
Tokaji Fruzsina & Karasszon Luca

AMATEUR Pole Art – individual Adult
1.
Novák Stella
2.
Matejkó Marcsy
3.
Horváth Mónika

AMATEUR Pole Art – doubles Adult
1.
Tóth Noémi & Bálint Zsuzsanna
2.
Balázs Barbara & Azariné Sitkei Mária

PRO Pole Art – individual Adult
1.
Marosvölgyi Noémi
2.
Kardos-Kővágó Henrietta
3. Székely Zsófia

PRO Pole Art – doubles Adult
1. Anna Polak & Gabriela Fraczek
2. Adams Petra & Adams Nanda
3. Bíró-Szigeti Szilvia & Floch Viktória

AMATEUR Pole Art – individual Senior
1.
Kovács Anita Nelli
2.
Törzsök Mónika

PRO Pole Art – individual Senior
1.
Németh-Tavasz Brigitta
2.
Dr Kádár Veronika
3.
Sajtiné Nagy Julianna

GEA AMATEUR Pole Art – individual Adult
1.
Székely Zsófia
2.
Fekete-Gáspár Krisztina
3.
Lendvayné Madarász Olga

Free Creative Space
Ultra Violák – Team
– Galmour and Exotic Art, Hoop, Adult
Csikós Júlia, Fehér Viktória, S.Nagy Elizabeta
Team PoleBernadett – Team Junior I.
Bíró Dorottya, Hajdú Petra, Rozmán-Juhász Maja, Gyebnár Nikoletta,
Mák Luca, Balázs Dalma Helena, Horváth Lili, Bőr Jázmin Lili
Professional Pole Dance – Team – Senior
Tóth Noémi, Bálint Zsuzsanna, Kovács Anita Nelli, Bede Lilla, Tóth Katalin,
Varga Brigitta – Adult
Óvári Eszter – Glamour and Exotic Art
EkaterinaTarasova – Glamour and Exotic Art
Berecz Adrienn – Glamour and Exotic Art

Technical Skills Award
Giret Minka
Performing Arts Award
Demchenko Viktoria Serveegna
Absolute Winner Award
Orovecz Gréta