Jelentkezéshez töltsd le a jelentkezési lapot.

EREDMÉNYEK, előadók

RúdMűvészet

Eredmények

Amatőr Junior I.
1. Kundra Flóra Natasa 75,16
2. Gyebnár Nikoletta 72,49
3. Bíró Dorottya 71,16
Guzmics Kiara 69,52
Rozmán-Juhász Maja 67,66
Köcski Réka Málna 67,50

Amatőr Junior II.
1. Meronka Mira 85,66
2. Neisz Dorina 70,16

Amatőr Junior II. Duó
1. Keresztes Laura & Keresztes Bianka 102,65

Amatőr Felnőtt
1. Tóth Katalin 85,16
2. Tatai Emőke 84,33
3. Gregor Debóra Benedetta 76,00
Németh Tavasz Brigitta 75,66
Kovács Jozefina 52,50
Bálint Zsófia 53,00

Profi Junior I.
1. Tóth Noémi 89,66
2. Balogh Luca Panna 88,83
3. Tokaji Fruzsina 82,83
Karasszon Luca 76,16

Pálfi Emma 70,99
Szőczei-Kis Kincső 64,99

Profi Junior II.
1. Pandurics Dzsenifer Mónika 99,66
2. Székely Zsófia 98,33
3. Töreky Vanda 95,32

Profi Felnőtt
1. Váradi Orsolya Nóra 96,66
2. Kardos-Kővágó Henrietta 93,99
3. Szigeti Zita 93,83

Kaári Tamara 83,82
Bakos Eszter 75,49
Arany Virág 59,33

Profi Szenior
1. Goda Attila 79,49

Profi Szenior Duó
1. Adams Petra & Adams Nanda 90,49

GEA (Glamour and Exotic Art) Amatőr
2. Khaidarova Kseniia 74,32
1. Berecz Adrienn 89,83

GEA Profi
1. Holler-Rácz Barbara 98,66
2. Soulat Antoine 96,66
3. Forgács Anita 90,99
Gyöngyösi Fanni 88,16
Henter Anikó 86,50

SZAT (Szabad Alkotó Tér)
Kovács Rebeka Eszter
Varga Brigitta
Litkei Dorottya

LégMűvészet

Eredmények

Amatőr Junior I. Karika
1. Paulovics Liza Effi 76,33
2. Kiss Blanka 74
3. Dávid Szonja 71,66
Kovács Anita 68,32
Mohácsi Helga 67,32

Amatőr Junior II. Karika
1. Gera Tímea 78
2. Sohonyai Fanni 60,99

Amatőr Felnőtt Karika
1. Nzala Fanni 83,66
2. Kürti Regina 81,66

Amatőr Junior I. Silk
1. Ónódi Rebeka 65,66
2. Loosen Kamilla 65

Amatőr Felnőtt Silk
1. Koska Melinda 83,5

Profi Junior I. Karika
1. Czajlik Bori Blanka 85,33
2. Molnár Cintia 83,99
3. Szabó Kira Vivien 81,49

Profi Junior II. Karika
1. Szenderák Petra 94,49
2. Mátyás Panna 94,16
3. Dörnyei Hanga Dorka 92,16
Novothny Gréti 88,99
Somogyi Laura Iringó 87
Varga Henrietta Julianna 0

Profi Junior II. Karika Duó
1. Szenderák Dóra & Szenderák Petra 136,16
2. Giret Minka & Herdinand Réka 129,48
3. Somogyi Laura Iringó & Molnár Cintia 126,99
Mátyás Dorka & Mátyás Panna 119,49
Novothny Gréti & Mészáros Maja Manna 119,16
Szabó Sára & Balogh Szonja 114,65

Profi Junior I. Silk
1. Bene Réka Viktória 95,49
2. Békési Luca 75,16

Profi Junior II. Silk
1. László Anna 81,16

Profi Felnőtt Karika
1. Bartos Letícia 81,99
2. Kovács Petra 84,33
3. Horváth Zsófia Flóra 78,66
Dobos Krisztina 77,83
Kürti Varinia 69

Profi Szenior Karika
1. Csejtei Andrea 86,5
2. Győrffy Viola 84,49

Profi Felnőtt Silk
1. Vitányi Anna 77,49

Amatőr Junior I. Hammock
1. Szenczy Laura Alexandra 77,83
2. Szalai Bori 67,83

Profi  Junior II. Hammock
1. Szenderák Dóra 92,32

Amatőr Felnőtt Hammock
1. Lipcsei Emese 70,16

Amatőr Junior I. Freestyle
1. Stelli-Kis Karolina (gurtni) 99,66

Technikai különdíj
Pandurics Dzsenifer Mónika – Profi Junior II. RúdMűvészet

Előadóművészeti különdíj
Székely Zsófia –
Profi Junior II. RúdMűvészet

Abszolút győztes
Stelli-Kis Karolina – Amatőr Junior I. Freestyle (gurtni)